.
Brazil flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Dourados

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Dourados. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Dourados with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 14,3168,896
BustAfghanistan 13,9708,681
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 14,0748,746
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 14,5599,047
FarahAfghanistan 13,7758,560
GardizAfghanistan 14,4418,974
GhazniAfghanistan 14,3658,927
HeratAfghanistan 13,8008,575
JabulsarajAfghanistan 14,4478,978
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 14,5579,046
KabulAfghanistan 14,4438,975
KandaharAfghanistan 14,1098,768
KhostAfghanistan 14,5079,015
KunduzAfghanistan 14,4188,959
MaimanaAfghanistan 14,0448,727
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 14,2658,864
North SalangAfghanistan 14,4268,965
Qalai NawAfghanistan 13,8898,631
SheberghanAfghanistan 14,1338,782
TrinkotAfghanistan 14,1228,775
ZaranjAfghanistan 13,7258,529
ShkoderAlbania 10,4446,490
TiranaAlbania 10,4246,478
VloreAlbania 10,3586,437
AdrarAlgeria 8,0895,027
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,9395,555
AlgiersAlgeria 8,9435,558
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,2815,768
BatnaAlgeria 9,1025,656
BecharAlgeria 8,1865,087
BejaiaAlgeria 9,0735,638
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,0955,030
BiskraAlgeria 8,9985,592
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,6525,376
ChlefAlgeria 8,7745,452
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,1585,691
DjanetAlgeria 8,6555,379
DjelfaAlgeria 8,8075,473
El GoleaAlgeria 8,5055,285
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,9955,590
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,6975,404
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,8305,487
In AmenasAlgeria 8,8915,525
In SalahAlgeria 8,2575,131
MilianaAlgeria 8,8435,495
OranAlgeria 8,5985,343
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,9834,961
SkikdaAlgeria 9,2175,728
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,2215,108
TebessaAlgeria 9,2165,727
TimimounAlgeria 8,2185,107
TindoufAlgeria 7,4784,647
TouggourtAlgeria 8,9145,539
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,9367,417
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,37710,177
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,2245,732
HuamboAngola 7,4964,658
LuandaAngola 7,3854,589
LuenaAngola 7,9604,947
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,0434,377
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 4,4932,792
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 4,5702,840
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 4,5802,846
Base OrcadasAntarctica 4,3522,704
ByrdAntarctica 7,0964,410
DavisAntarctica 9,2255,732
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 4,4542,768
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 8,5695,325
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 1,416880
AzulArgentina 1,6851,047
Bahia BlancaArgentina 1,9631,220
BarilocheArgentina 2,6011,616
Buenos AiresArgentina 1,419882
CeresArgentina 1,109689
ChamicalArgentina 1,456905
ChepesArgentina 1,545960
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 2,8591,777
ConcordiaArgentina 1,057657
CórdobaArgentina 1,374854
Cordoba ObsArgentina 1,378856
CorrientesArgentina 704437
EsquelArgentina 2,7531,711
EzeizaArgentina 1,445898
FormosaArgentina 561349
General PicoArgentina 1,7291,075
GualeguaychuArgentina 1,254779
JuninArgentina 1,493928
La PlataArgentina 1,447899
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 1,110690
La RiojaArgentina 1,439894
LaboulayeArgentina 1,565972
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 3,4732,158
Las LomitasArgentina 649403
Malarg EArgentina 2,0551,277
MaquinchaoArgentina 2,4831,543
Mar Del PlataArgentina 1,7661,097
Marcos JuarezArgentina 1,369851
MendozaArgentina 1,8181,130
Mendoza AeroArgentina 1,8091,124
Monte CaserosArgentina 937582
NeuquenArgentina 2,2481,397
Nueve De JulioArgentina 1,583984
OranArgentina 980609
ParanaArgentina 1,201746
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 861535
PehuajoArgentina 1,6641,034
PergaminoArgentina 1,413878
PigeArgentina 1,8561,153
Pilar ObsArgentina 1,380858
PosadasArgentina 583362
PresidenciaArgentina 767477
Puente Del IncaArgentina 1,8931,176
Punta IndioArgentina 1,480920
Rafaela IntaArgentina 1,198745
ReconquistaArgentina 914568
Rio CuartoArgentina 1,523946
Rio GallegosArgentina 3,4972,173
RivadaviaArgentina 854530
RosarioArgentina 1,325823
SaltaArgentina 1,125699
San AntonioArgentina 2,2771,415
San LuisArgentina 1,6691,037
San RafaelArgentina 1,9071,185
Santa RosaArgentina 1,8361,141
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 1,136706
SarmientoArgentina 2,9031,804
TrelewArgentina 2,5231,568
TucumanArgentina 1,168726
UshuaiaArgentina 3,7922,357
Villa DoloresArgentina 1,485923
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 1,228763
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 1,6451,022
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 12,3487,673
GeorgetownAscension Island 4,6022,859
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,5028,391
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6028,453
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,8119,204
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,8539,230
AmberleyAustralia 13,7318,533
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,7938,571
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,7338,534
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5369,654
CairnsAustralia 15,1249,398
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,1348,162
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6309,091
CedunaAustralia 13,9038,639
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,1498,793
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,9639,298
Cobar MoAustralia 13,6508,482
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,5389,656
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,4558,361
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,1128,769
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,6429,720
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,11110,012
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,1089,388
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,4698,370
East SaleAustralia 12,9248,031
Esperance (po)Australia 13,7718,558
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7718,558
EssendonAustralia 13,0368,101
ForrestAustralia 14,1068,766
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,8808,004
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2308,843
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,7489,165
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5089,637
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,4277,722
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,4277,722
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,7989,196
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1068,766
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,5697,810
LavertonAustralia 13,0278,095
LearmonthAustralia 14,9269,275
LongreachAustralia 14,5339,031
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,5349,031
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,0308,097
Low HeadAustralia 12,6337,851
Mackay MoAustralia 14,5359,032
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,8956,770
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1519,415
MeekatharraAustralia 14,5379,033
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,0458,106
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,0268,094
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,4878,381
Mount GambierAustralia 13,1498,171
Mount IsaAustralia 14,9979,320
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,7037,894
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,2559,480
Nowra RanAustralia 13,1178,151
NuriootpaAustralia 13,5428,415
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0149,330
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,3778,934
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9148,646
Port HedlandAustralia 15,2249,461
RichmondAustralia 13,2408,228
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,2538,857
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,1908,196
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,1978,201
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,2579,481
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,2599,482
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,9219,893
TibooburraAustralia 13,9948,696
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,8419,222
WaggaAustralia 13,2158,212
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,0969,381
WilliamtownAustralia 13,2748,249
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,9539,292
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5579,046
WoomeraAustralia 13,9518,669
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8139,826
GrazAustria 10,4126,470
InnsbruckAustria 10,1616,314
KlagenfurtAustria 10,3196,412
LinzAustria 10,3986,462
SalzburgAustria 10,2986,399
ViennaAustria 10,5396,549
Zell Am SeeAustria 10,2576,374
AgdamAzerbaijan 12,5287,785
AstaraAzerbaijan 12,6787,878
GancaAzerbaijan 12,5107,774
GoycayAzerbaijan 12,6247,845
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 12,5157,777
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 10,3596,437
LerwickUk 10,3576,436
QabalaAzerbaijan 12,6407,855
QubaAzerbaijan 12,7017,892
SakiAzerbaijan 12,5877,822
SalyanAzerbaijan 12,7077,896
SamaxiAzerbaijan 12,6987,890
XacmazAzerbaijan 12,7327,912
XankandiAzerbaijan 12,5287,785
YardmiliAzerbaijan 12,6337,850
YevlaxAzerbaijan 12,5747,814
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 12,5537,801
Horta, FaialAzores 7,2864,528
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,3334,557
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,2874,528
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 5,7983,603
MuharraqBahrain 12,5527,800
ChittagongBangladesh 16,59110,310
DhakaBangladesh 16,46810,234
CharnocksBarbados 3,9582,460
BrestBelarus 11,1956,957
GomelBelarus 11,6727,253
GrodnoBelarus 11,2817,010
MinskBelarus 11,5147,155
MogilevBelarus 11,6687,250
VitebskBelarus 11,7207,283
BrusselsBelgium 9,9656,193
D’UccleBelgium 9,9656,193
OstendeBelgium 9,9166,162
Belize CityBelize 5,7293,560
BeninBenin 6,9874,342
BohiconBenin 7,0014,351
CotonouBenin 6,9874,342
KandiBenin 7,3054,539
NatitingouBenin 7,1134,420
ParakouBenin 7,1754,458
SaveBenin 7,0874,404
BermudaBermuda 6,1613,829
La PazBolivia 1,538956
Santa CruzBolivia 1,004624
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 10,4536,496
FrancistownBotswana 8,3835,209
MaunBotswana 8,0224,985
TshaneBotswana 7,7404,809
AimoresBrazil 1,461908
AlagoinhasBrazil 2,0491,273
AltamiraBrazil 2,1351,327
Alto TapajosBrazil 1,6821,045
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 1,081672
ApodiBrazil 2,5971,614
AracajuBrazil 2,2701,410
AracuaiBrazil 1,462909
AragarcasBrazil 755469
AraxaBrazil 871541
Arco VerdeBrazil 2,4401,516
BageBrazil 1,014630
BambuiBrazil 949590
BarbacenaBrazil 1,146712
BarbalhaBrazil 2,3481,459
BarcelosBrazil 2,5201,566
BarraBrazil 1,7521,089
Barra Do CordaBrazil 2,1251,321
BarreirasBrazil 1,530951
BelémBrazil 2,4111,498
Belo HorizonteBrazil 1,157719
BelterraBrazil 2,1801,354
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 1,8541,152
Bom JesusBrazil 840522
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 1,564972
BrasiliaBrazil 1,019633
BrevesBrazil 2,3331,450
C. ItapemirimBrazil 1,427886
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 1,314817
CabroboBrazil 2,2511,399
CaceresBrazil 751466
CaetiteBrazil 1,577980
Campina GrandeBrazil 2,6271,633
Campo GrandeBrazil 199124
Campo MouraoBrazil 322200
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 950590
Campos SalesBrazil 2,2941,426
CanavieirasBrazil 1,8201,131
CaparaoBrazil 1,354841
CapinopolisBrazil 674419
CaratingaBrazil 1,342834
CaravelasBrazil 1,7011,057
CarinhanhaBrazil 1,458906
CarolinaBrazil 1,8341,140
Castro, ParanáBrazil 567352
CataguasesBrazil 1,254780
CatalaoBrazil 846526
CatanduvaBrazil 617383
CaxiasBrazil 2,2921,424
Caxias Do SulBrazil 852529
Ceara MirimBrazil 2,7831,729
Cel. PachecoBrazil 1,195743
ChapecoBrazil 587365
Cidade VeraBrazil 1,130702
CipoBrazil 2,1301,324
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 1,6641,034
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 1,236768
CordeiroBrazil 1,282797
CorrentinaBrazil 1,442896
CorumbaBrazil 448278
CoximBrazil 415258
CrateusBrazil 2,4331,512
CuiabaBrazil 756470
CuritibaBrazil 666414
DiamantinaBrazil 1,251777
DiamantinoBrazil 888552
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 951591
EspinosaBrazil 1,500932
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 3,1631,965
FloraniaBrazil 2,6361,638
FlorestaBrazil 2,3051,432
FlorianoBrazil 2,1351,327
FlorianopolisBrazil 866538
FormosaBrazil 1,084673
FortalezaBrazil 2,6971,676
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 369230
FrancaBrazil 787489
GaranhunsBrazil 2,4541,525
GoianiaBrazil 851529
GoiasBrazil 858533
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 1,393865
GrajauBrazil 2,0361,266
GuairaBrazil 214133
GuaramirangaBrazil 2,6241,631
GuaratingaBrazil 1,7121,064
IbiriteBrazil 1,143711
IguatuBrazil 2,4261,508
IlheusBrazil 1,8531,152
ImperatrizBrazil 2,0171,253
IndaialBrazil 768477
IpameriBrazil 857533
IraiBrazil 573356
IreceBrazil 1,8361,141
ItaberabaBrazil 1,8661,159
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,1591,342
ItaitubaBrazil 2,0021,244
ItamarandibaBrazil 1,341833
ItaperunaBrazil 1,341833
ItapevaBrazil 636395
ItirucuBrazil 1,8551,153
ItuacuBrazil 1,7071,061
IvinhemaBrazil 9157
JacarezinhoBrazil 508316
JacobinaBrazil 1,9581,217
JaguaruanaBrazil 2,6701,659
Joao PessoaBrazil 2,7211,691
Joao PinheiroBrazil 1,035643
Juiz De ForaBrazil 1,183735
LavrasBrazil 1,020634
LencoisBrazil 1,7831,108
LinharesBrazil 1,564972
LondrinaBrazil 394245
MacapaBrazil 2,5091,559
MacauBrazil 2,7291,696
MaceioBrazil 2,4711,536
MachadoBrazil 920572
ManausBrazil 2,1971,365
MarabaBrazil 1,9741,227
MaringaBrazil 322200
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,2511,399
Monte AzulBrazil 1,498931
Monte SantoBrazil 2,1091,311
MonteiroBrazil 2,4811,542
Montes ClarosBrazil 1,301808
Morada NovaBrazil 2,6001,616
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 1,8951,177
Nova FriburgoBrazil 1,264785
ObidosBrazil 2,2601,405
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 2,3991,491
ParacatuBrazil 1,001622
ParanaBrazil 1,306812
ParanaguaBrazil 737458
ParanaibaBrazil 471293
ParintinsBrazil 2,1891,360
ParnaibaBrazil 2,5521,586
Passo FundoBrazil 712442
Patos De MinasBrazil 954593
PaulistanaBrazil 2,1451,333
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 2,2741,413
Pedra AzulBrazil 1,581982
PeixeBrazil 1,314817
PetrolinaBrazil 2,0931,301
PicosBrazil 2,2111,374
PiraiBrazil 1,123698
PirenopolisBrazil 939583
PompeuBrazil 1,074668
Ponta PoraBrazil 9760
Porto De MozBrazil 2,2971,427
Porto UniaoBrazil 585364
Porto VelhoBrazil 1,7851,109
Porto-AlegreBrazil 937582
Porto-NacionalBrazil 1,442896
PosseBrazil 1,270789
QuixeramobimBrazil 2,5241,569
RecifeBrazil 2,6491,646
RemansoBrazil 1,9501,212
Rio BrancoBrazil 1,9431,207
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 1,198745
Rio NegroBrazil 666414
Rio VerdeBrazil 629391
SalvadorBrazil 2,0061,247
Santa MariaBrazil 838521
SantaremBrazil 2,2041,369
SantosBrazil 890553
Sao CarlosBrazil 715444
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 1,7611,094
Sao GoncaloBrazil 2,4771,539
Sao JoaquimBrazil 834518
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 686426
Sao LourencoBrazil 1,009627
Sao LuisBrazil 2,4671,533
Sao MateusBrazil 1,607999
São PauloBrazil 852529
Sao SimaoBrazil 755469
Sena MadureiraBrazil 2,0761,290
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 2,0341,264
SerrinhaBrazil 2,0541,277
Sete LagoasBrazil 1,140708
SobralBrazil 2,5841,606
SoureBrazil 2,4871,545
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 1,6601,031
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 1,263785
SurubimBrazil 2,5961,613
TaguatingaBrazil 1,409876
TarauacaBrazil 2,3141,438
TauaBrazil 2,3771,477
TefeBrazil 2,3531,462
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 1,472914
TeresinaBrazil 2,3031,431
TiriosBrazil 2,7221,692
TorresBrazil 939584
TracuateuaBrazil 2,5021,555
Tres LagoasBrazil 361224
TriunfoBrazil 2,3971,490
TucuruiBrazil 2,1311,324
TuriacuBrazil 2,4981,552
UaupesBrazil 2,8201,752
UbatubaBrazil 1,008626
UberabaBrazil 768477
VassourasBrazil 1,147713
VicosaBrazil 1,249776
VitoriaBrazil 1,515942
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 1,6761,041
Ze DocaBrazil 2,2891,423
BurgasBulgaria 11,0586,872
LomBulgaria 10,7996,710
PlevenBulgaria 10,8816,762
PlovdivBulgaria 10,8366,734
SadovoBulgaria 10,8496,742
SandanskiBulgaria 10,6976,647
SofiaBulgaria 10,7566,684
VarnaBulgaria 11,1226,911
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 6,9664,329
BurundiBurundi 9,2655,757
Phnom PenhCambodia 17,55110,907
SiemreapCambodia 17,55510,909
BatouriCameroon 8,0765,019
DoualaCameroon 7,5904,717
GarouaCameroon 8,2145,104
MamfeCameroon 7,6304,741
MarouaCameroon 8,3545,191
NgaoundereCameroon 8,1345,055
NkoundjaCameroon 7,7724,830
YaoundeCameroon 7,7604,822
YokoCameroon 7,9284,926
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,3516,432
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,3266,417
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,9017,396
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,6894,778
Alert, NunavutCanada 11,6537,241
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,7345,427
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,6995,406
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,0114,978
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,3176,411
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,2576,374
Banff, AbCanada 10,0796,263
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,0455,000
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,2835,147
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,8696,133
Bissett, MbCanada 9,0745,639
Blue River, BcCanada 10,3516,432
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,9034,911
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,0916,892
Brandon, MbCanada 9,1705,699
Broadview, SkCanada 9,3345,800
Broughton Island, NtCanada 10,0096,220
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,8026,713
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,9384,311
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,8606,748
Byron Bay, NtCanada 11,0106,842
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,9896,207
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 10,9206,786
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,5846,577
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 9,8996,151
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 10,1336,297
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,3595,816
Cape Parry, NtCanada 11,6047,211
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,8266,727
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,0436,862
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,4475,249
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,0786,263
Chapais, QcCanada 8,2495,126
Charlo, NbCanada 7,8924,904
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,6594,760
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,6654,763
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,6146,596
Chatham, NbCanada 7,7724,830
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,0186,225
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,7735,452
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,4745,266
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,6986,026
Clinton Point, NtCanada 11,4417,110
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,3666,442
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,0236,228
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,3035,160
Comox, BcCanada 10,5486,555
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,8196,723
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 9,9236,166
Coronation, AbCanada 9,9156,161
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,9896,207
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,0635,010
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,2745,763
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,6176,598
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,2807,009
Deer Lake, NfCanada 7,9494,940
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,1936,334
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,0995,033
Dryden, OnCanada 8,8435,495
Earlton, OnCanada 8,1375,056
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,1146,285
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,1326,296
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,1286,294
Edson, AbCanada 10,2856,391
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,8116,718
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,1456,304
Estevan, SkCanada 9,2615,755
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,0136,843
Eureka, NtCanada 11,5177,157
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,6586,002
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,3726,446
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,2276,355
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,9196,785
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,8866,143
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,0196,848
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,4976,523
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,6766,634
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,5736,570
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,6754,769
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,6654,763
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,6365,988
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 7,9154,918
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,5075,908
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,4256,478
Golden, BcCanada 10,1676,318
Goose, NfCanada 8,4185,231
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,0755,018
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,5156,534
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,5444,688
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,7734,830
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,7717,315
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,4904,654
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,5154,670
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,7134,793
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,4185,231
Harrow, OnCanada 7,7074,789
Hay River, NtCanada 10,7206,661
Hope, BcCanada 10,3176,411
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,6927,265
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,2275,734
Inuvik, NtCanada 11,8447,360
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,6365,988
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 11,6337,229
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,0086,219
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,3326,420
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,4235,234
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,4235,234
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,2236,353
Kenora, OnCanada 8,9075,535
Kingston, OnCanada 7,7154,794
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,1407,544
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 11,1416,923
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,0215,606
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,7984,846
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,8406,115
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,3595,194
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 11,1246,912
Langara, BcCanada 11,2707,004
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,8805,518
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,8236,104
London, OnCanada 7,7424,811
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 10,2666,379
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,7976,088
Lytton, BcCanada 10,3726,445
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,3766,448
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,9144,918
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,6525,998
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,7837,322
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,9166,783
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,7316,047
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,4726,508
Moncton, NbCanada 7,6644,762
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,9884,964
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,7654,825
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,7684,827
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,4805,891
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,5565,317
Morden, MbCanada 9,0215,606
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,8744,893
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,7845,459
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,4586,498
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,0825,022
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,5305,301
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,4477,113
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,8016,090
North Bay, OnCanada 8,0204,984
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,8034,849
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,8024,848
Peace River, AbCanada 10,5056,528
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,4726,507
Penticton, BcCanada 10,2076,343
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,9154,918
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,7704,828
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,8915,525
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,5286,542
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,7744,831
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,7546,682
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,0905,649
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,7096,033
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,6466,616
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,1166,908
Princeton, BcCanada 9,4015,842
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 11,1516,929
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,8544,880
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,5886,580
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,0536,247
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,9985,591
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,4425,867
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,4435,868
Resolute, NtCanada 11,1516,929
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,2156,348
Roberval, QcCanada 8,0575,006
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,3764,584
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,6816,016
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,5954,719
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,1526,930
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,3436,427
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,8224,861
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,6796,015
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,2045,098
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,6425,370
Scott, SkCanada 9,8006,090
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,1355,055
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,4884,653
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,7164,795
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,0107,463
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,8425,495
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,8345,490
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,3096,406
Smithers, BcCanada 10,9526,806
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,8784,895
Summerside, PeCanada 7,6904,779
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,5865,957
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,5935,961
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,6244,738
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 10,6556,621
Terrace, BcCanada 11,0156,845
Teslin, YtCanada 11,4987,145
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,5595,940
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,4976,523
Thompson, MbCanada 9,5795,952
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,5685,324
Timmins, OnCanada 8,3045,160
Tofino, BcCanada 10,5696,568
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,7424,811
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,7544,819
Trenton, OnCanada 7,7324,805
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,1025,656
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,6844,775
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,3166,411
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,1455,061
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,4126,470
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,0506,245
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,9746,198
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,3966,460
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,4016,464
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,4395,244
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,7584,821
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,2977,020
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,6407,234
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,9124,916
Windsor, OnCanada 7,7334,806
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,0455,621
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,5255,919
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,4364,621
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,7686,692
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,4015,842
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,0014,351
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,9914,344
SalCape Verde 5,5513,450
BanguiCentral African Republic 8,4925,277
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,1905,711
AbecheChad 9,1655,695
FayaChad 9,2035,719
MoundouChad 8,4415,245
N’DjamenaChad 8,5155,291
AntofagastaChile 1,606998
AricaChile 1,6741,040
Balmaceda PuertoChile 3,0431,891
ChicoChile 3,1041,929
ChillanChile 2,3021,430
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 2,3861,483
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 1,6631,034
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 3,0811,915
Curico-General FreireChile 2,1321,325
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 1,601995
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 5,4993,417
Isla Diego RamirezChile 3,9742,470
La Serena-La FloridaChile 1,8431,145
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 2,6661,657
ParronChile 2,0451,271
Puerto AysenChile 3,0451,892
Puerto MonttChile 2,7341,699
Punta ArenasChile 3,6822,288
QuinteroChile 2,0241,258
SantiagoChile 1,9971,241
SewellChile 2,0111,250
Temuco-MaquehueChile 2,5001,553
ValdiviaChile 2,6151,625
Valdivia-PichoyChile 2,5331,574
VallenarChile 1,7151,066
ValparaisoChile 1,9971,241
AltaiChina 15,6739,739
BeijingChina 17,87511,108
ChangchunChina 17,61010,943
ChangduChina 17,07110,608
ChangshaChina 18,60611,562
ChengduChina 17,71111,006
ChongqingChina 17,98711,177
DuianChina 16,97410,548
ErlianChina 17,34310,777
GanzhouChina 18,90511,748
GuangzhouChina 18,81111,689
HaikouChina 18,44711,463
HailarChina 16,97210,547
HamiChina 16,30410,131
HetanChina 15,3919,564
JiuquanChina 16,83110,459
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 15,0279,338
KashiChina 15,0149,330
KunmingChina 17,70511,002
LanzhouChina 17,44710,842
Lhasa, TibetChina 16,52510,269
NanchangChina 18,84711,711
NanjingChina 18,75911,657
NanningChina 18,27211,354
PingbianChina 18,46511,475
QingdaoChina 18,40711,438
QiqiharChina 17,21610,698
RuoqiangChina 16,0499,973
ShanghaiChina 18,95011,775
ShantouChina 19,13411,890
ShenyangChina 17,84111,087
TaiyuanChina 17,92211,137
TaoyuanChina 19,50412,120
TengchongChina 17,28210,739
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 15,8269,835
Xi’AnChina 17,93911,147
XichangChina 17,62710,953
YanjiChina 17,68610,990
YichangChina 18,34511,400
YinchuanChina 17,46110,850
YiningChina 15,3459,536
ZhengzhouChina 18,23011,328
ZhijiangChina 18,34911,402
Aepto.San LuisColombia 3,5622,213
Antonio NarinoColombia 3,5842,227
AraucaColombia 3,6912,293
BarranquillaColombia 4,2782,658
Benito SalasColombia 3,5782,224
BogotáColombia 3,6602,274
Camilo DazaColombia 3,8692,405
El CaranoColombia 3,9102,430
Las GaviotasColombia 3,4552,147
MatecanaColombia 3,7722,344
PeralesColombia 3,6992,299
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,4472,142
Rafael NunezColombia 4,2782,658
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 4,8573,018
Simon BolivarColombia 4,2722,655
VanguardiaColombia 3,5772,223
Vasquez CoboColombia 2,5871,608
YariguiesColombia 3,8542,395
MoroniComoros 10,3286,418
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,8042,986
LimonCosta Rica 4,7192,933
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,8503,014
San JoseCosta Rica 4,7932,978
CrikvenicaCroatia 10,2626,377
DubrovnikCroatia 10,3676,442
SibenikCroatia 10,2676,380
SplitCroatia 10,2936,396
ZagrebCroatia 10,3846,453
CamagueyCuba 5,4603,393
CasablancaCuba 5,8623,643
HavanaCuba 5,8473,634
WillemstadCuraçao 4,1282,565
FamagustaCyprus 11,2987,021
LarnacaCyprus 11,2626,998
LimassolCyprus 11,2046,963
NicosiaCyprus 11,2436,987
BrnoCzech Republic 10,6096,592
ChebCzech Republic 10,3906,456
MosnovCzech Republic 10,7286,667
PragueCzech Republic 10,5066,529
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,1825,706
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,5255,298
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,7924,842
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,7385,430
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,5335,303
CopenhagenDenmark 10,7206,661
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 10,8456,739
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 10,4856,516
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 10,5086,530
MarstalDenmark 10,5626,564
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 10,6506,618
OdenseDenmark 10,5916,581
RandersDenmark 10,6336,608
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 10,8216,724
StudsgårdDenmark 10,5526,557
TønderDenmark 10,4796,512
TylstrupDenmark 10,6726,632
TystofteDenmark 10,6306,606
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 10,7276,666
VestervigDenmark 10,5646,565
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,3007,022
Melville HallDominica 4,2582,646
AltamiraDominican Republic 4,9743,091
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 4,8743,029
AzuaDominican Republic 4,8513,015
BaniDominican Republic 4,8092,989
BarahonaDominican Republic 4,8323,003
BayaguanaDominican Republic 4,8343,004
CabreraDominican Republic 4,9353,067
ConstanzDominican Republic 4,8893,038
CotuiDominican Republic 4,8873,037
DajabonDominican Republic 5,0003,107
DuvergeDominican Republic 4,8673,024
El CercadoDominican Republic 4,9033,047
El SeyboDominican Republic 4,8122,990
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 4,9473,074
Hato MayorDominican Republic 4,8202,995
HigueyDominican Republic 4,7852,973
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 4,9103,051
ImbertDominican Republic 4,9743,091
JarabacoaDominican Republic 4,9103,051
JimaniDominican Republic 4,8763,030
La RomanaDominican Republic 4,7742,967
La VegaDominican Republic 4,9123,053
Las AmericasDominican Republic 4,8022,984
LuperonDominican Republic 5,0003,107
MichesDominican Republic 4,8373,006
MocaDominican Republic 4,9323,065
MoncionDominican Republic 4,9603,082
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,0273,124
Monte PlataDominican Republic 4,8453,011
NaguaDominican Republic 4,9053,048
NeybaDominican Republic 4,8723,028
PedernalesDominican Republic 4,8403,008
PimentelDominican Republic 4,8943,041
PoloDominican Republic 4,8272,999
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 4,9713,089
RestauracionDominican Republic 4,9173,055
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 4,9413,071
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 4,9153,054
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 4,7852,973
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 4,8563,018
SalcedoDominican Republic 4,9263,061
SamanaDominican Republic 4,8693,026
San CristobalDominican Republic 4,8162,993
San J. MatasDominican Republic 4,9383,069
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 4,8433,009
San JuanDominican Republic 4,8983,044
San R. YumaDominican Republic 4,7662,962
SanchezDominican Republic 4,8793,032
SantiagoDominican Republic 4,9463,073
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 4,9743,091
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 4,8102,989
TamayoDominican Republic 4,8563,018
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 4,8453,011
Villa RivaDominican Republic 4,8873,037
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,0033,109
YamasaDominican Republic 4,8503,014
YasicaDominican Republic 4,9593,082
Rapa NuiEaster Island 5,5033,419
CanarEcuador 3,4012,114
GuayaquilEcuador 3,5092,181
IzobambaEcuador 3,5382,198
La ConcordiaEcuador 3,6332,258
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 3,3162,060
MilagroEcuador 3,4892,168
OtavaloEcuador 3,5632,214
PichilingueEcuador 3,5542,208
PortoviejoEcuador 3,6402,262
PuyoEcuador 3,4002,113
QuitoEcuador 3,5482,205
RumipambaEcuador 3,4902,169
San GabrielEcuador 3,5592,211
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,7976,710
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,9696,816
AswanEgypt 10,7666,690
AsyutEgypt 10,7236,663
BahariyaEgypt 10,5846,577
Beni SuefEgypt 10,8146,720
CairoEgypt 10,8846,764
DabaaEgypt 10,6596,623
DakhlaEgypt 10,4706,506
El ArishEgypt 11,1396,922
El TorEgypt 11,0126,843
FarafraEgypt 10,4476,492
HelwanEgypt 10,8696,754
HurguadaEgypt 10,9766,821
IsmailiaEgypt 10,9786,822
KhargaEgypt 10,6146,596
KosseirEgypt 10,9886,828
LuxorEgypt 10,8246,726
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,5646,564
MinyaEgypt 10,7406,674
Port-SaidEgypt 11,0046,838
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,1686,940
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,0726,880
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,9816,824
SalloumEgypt 10,3956,460
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,3166,411
SohagEgypt 10,7666,690
St. KatrineEgypt 11,0686,878
TahrirEgypt 10,8426,738
TantaEgypt 10,8756,758
AcajutlaEl Salvador 5,5163,427
IlopangoEl Salvador 5,4723,400
Los AndesEl Salvador 5,5263,434
San SalvadorEl Salvador 5,4793,405
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 7,4824,649
AsmaraEritrea 11,0186,846
AssabEritrea 11,3157,031
MassawaEritrea 11,0846,888
TallinEstonia 11,5467,175
TartuEstonia 11,6047,211
VilsandiEstonia 11,3567,057
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,7536,682
GonderEthiopia 10,7586,685
NegeleEthiopia 10,6826,638
StanleyFalkland Islands 3,2872,043
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 10,2876,393
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 10,2616,376
Laucala BayFiji 12,6877,884
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,7987,953
NandiFiji 12,7987,953
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,2827,632
HelsinkiFinland 11,5777,194
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 11,6007,209
JoensuuFinland 11,9167,404
JokioinenFinland 11,5457,174
JyvskylFinland 11,7137,279
KajaaniFinland 11,8727,377
KuopioFinland 11,8287,350
KuusamoFinland 11,9907,451
LappeenrantaFinland 11,7937,328
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 11,3337,042
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 11,5357,168
OuluFinland 11,7887,325
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 11,9247,410
TampereFinland 11,5847,198
TurkuFinland 11,4707,128
VaasaFinland 11,5517,178
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,6676,007
BiarritzFrance 9,1045,657
BordeauxFrance 9,2545,751
BrestFrance 9,3175,790
CaenFrance 9,5855,956
ChateaurouxFrance 9,5425,929
DijonFrance 9,7726,072
GourdonFrance 9,3745,825
GrenobleFrance 9,6736,011
Le MansFrance 9,5315,923
LilleFrance 9,8806,139
LyonFrance 9,6606,003
MarseilleFrance 9,5265,919
MontpellierFrance 9,4555,875
NancyFrance 9,9336,173
NantesFrance 9,3725,824
NiceFrance 9,6706,009
ParisFrance 9,7156,037
PerpignanFrance 9,3275,796
StrasbourgFrance 10,0096,220
ToulonFrance 9,5495,934
ToulouseFrance 9,2945,775
CayenneFrench Guiana 3,0221,878
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,8781,789
RochambeauFrench Guiana 3,0201,877
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,9231,817
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 3,0831,916
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 9,0085,597
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,0086,219
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,0096,219
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,8775,516
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,1055,036
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,4265,857
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,4925,898
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,6917,265
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,3866,454
BitamGabon 7,6754,769
CocobeachGabon 7,4344,620
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 7,7184,796
LambarnGabon 7,4194,610
LastourvilleGabon 7,6674,764
LibrevilleGabon 7,3904,592
MakokouGabon 7,7454,813
MayumbaGabon 7,3434,563
MitzicGabon 7,6204,735
MkamboGabon 7,8744,893
MoandaGabon 7,6974,783
MouilaGabon 7,4484,628
Port-GentilGabon 7,2704,517
TchibanGabon 7,4054,601
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,4472,764
BanjulGambia 5,7543,576
SukhumiGeorgia 12,1387,543
TbilisiGeorgia 12,4157,715
BerlinGermany 10,5816,575
BrockenGermany 10,3866,454
CologneGermany 10,1246,291
DresdenGermany 10,5346,546
ErfurtGermany 10,3586,437
EssenGermany 10,1526,309
FichtelbergGermany 10,4456,491
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 10,1686,319
GeisenheimGermany 10,1196,288
GorlitzGermany 10,6076,592
HamburgGermany 10,4616,501
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 10,4616,500
HannoverGermany 10,3726,446
HelgolandGermany 10,3806,450
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 10,1726,321
KarlsruheGermany 10,0846,266
KasselGermany 10,2886,393
KonstanzGermany 10,0506,245
LeipzigGermany 10,4676,504
LindenbergGermany 10,6156,596
MagdeburgGermany 10,4616,500
MunichGermany 10,2546,372
MünsterGermany 10,2256,354
NeustrelitzGermany 10,6186,598
NurembergGermany 10,2786,387
NurnbergGermany 10,2756,385
PotsdamGermany 10,5636,564
RostockGermany 10,6096,593
SchleswigGermany 10,4916,519
StuttgartGermany 10,1176,287
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 10,0286,231
ZugspitzeGermany 10,1476,306
AccraGhana 6,7014,164
KumasiGhana 6,6264,117
TamaleGhana 6,8494,256
GibraltarGibraltar 8,3155,167
AlexandroupolisGreece 10,8696,754
AthensGreece 10,5676,567
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 10,5586,561
ChiosGreece 10,7806,699
CorfuGreece 10,3496,431
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 10,5216,538
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,5676,566
IoanninaGreece 10,4226,476
KalamataGreece 10,3896,456
KerkiraGreece 10,3496,431
Kythira IslandGreece 10,4336,483
LamiaGreece 10,5096,530
LarissaGreece 10,5426,551
LemnosGreece 10,7606,687
LimnosGreece 10,7756,696
MethoniGreece 10,3526,433
MilosGreece 10,5696,568
MitiliniGreece 10,8466,740
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 10,8436,738
NaxosGreece 10,6626,626
PatrasGreece 10,4236,477
RhodesGreece 10,8546,745
SamosGreece 10,8136,719
Skiros IslandGreece 10,6736,633
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,4866,516
ThessalonikiGreece 10,6266,603
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 10,4426,489
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 10,3326,420
AasiaatGreenland 10,1146,285
AmmassalikGreenland 9,8776,137
AputiteqGreenland 10,1796,325
DanmarkshavnGreenland 11,2737,005
FrederikshbGreenland 9,3795,828
HolsteinsborgGreenland 9,9166,162
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 10,1736,322
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 10,6266,603
JakobshavnGreenland 10,1736,322
JulianehbGreenland 9,2585,753
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 9,9286,169
Kap TobinGreenland 10,6196,599
NanortalikGreenland 9,2005,717
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,3125,787
NordGreenland 11,7367,293
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 9,6115,972
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 11,0236,850
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,2115,724
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 9,9306,171
UpernavikGreenland 10,5666,566
UummannaqGreenland 10,3326,421
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,3422,698
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,3412,698
Guatemala CityGuatemala 5,6503,511
BokeGuinea 5,7113,549
ConakryGuinea 5,7153,552
FaranahGuinea 5,9953,725
KankanGuinea 6,1453,819
KindiaGuinea 5,8133,612
KissidougouGuinea 6,0123,736
LabeGuinea 5,9493,697
MacentaGuinea 6,0063,732
MamouGuinea 5,9023,668
NzerekoreGuinea 6,0663,770
SiguiriGuinea 6,2273,869
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,7163,552
GeorgetownGuyana 3,2492,019
TimehriGuyana 3,2171,999
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 4,9023,046
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,8337,353
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,1737,565
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,0107,463
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,3347,664
Midway IslandHawaii 14,2508,855
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,0167,467
CatacamasHonduras 5,3433,320
CholutecaHonduras 5,2963,291
La CeibaHonduras 5,4783,404
La MesaHonduras 5,5293,436
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,2263,248
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 5,5353,440
TegucigalpaHonduras 5,3623,332
TelaHonduras 5,5203,430
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 18,88211,734
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 18,88211,734
BudapestHungary 10,6766,634
Budapest-LORINCHungary 10,6856,640
DebrecenHungary 10,8516,743
KeszthelyHungary 10,5196,536
MiskolcHungary 10,8216,724
PecsHungary 10,5486,555
SzegedHungary 10,6896,642
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 10,5066,528
AkureyriIceland 10,2586,375
DalatangiIceland 10,3426,426
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 10,2106,345
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 10,0836,266
RaufarhöfnIceland 10,3836,452
ReykhólarIceland 10,1366,299
ReykjavíkIceland 10,0176,225
StykkisholmurIceland 10,0896,269
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,9886,207
AgraIndia 15,2489,475
AhmedabadIndia 14,6529,105
AkolaIndia 15,0519,353
AllahabadIndia 15,6019,694
AmritsarIndia 14,9639,298
BangaloreIndia 14,8879,251
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,6769,120
BhubaneshwarIndia 15,9429,907
BikanerIndia 14,7909,191
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,1559,418
CherrapunjiIndia 16,60310,317
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 16,60310,317
DaltonganjIndia 15,8219,831
DarbhangaIndia 16,0229,956
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 16,91410,511
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 16,92410,517
DumkaIndia 16,14510,033
DwarkaIndia 14,2808,874
GoaIndia 14,5839,062
GuwahatiIndia 16,58910,308
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 15,1189,395
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 14,9659,300
JagdalpurIndia 15,5279,648
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 16,23610,089
KotaIndia 15,0099,327
KozhikodeIndia 14,6399,097
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,2109,452
LudhianaIndia 15,0639,360
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,6029,074
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 15,4179,580
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,5779,058
MusulipatnamIndia 15,3599,544
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 15,2659,486
New DelhiIndia 15,1769,430
PambanIndia 14,9129,267
PuneIndia 14,6739,118
SagarIndia 15,2829,496
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 14,9599,295
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,6489,102
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,6489,102
VeravalIndia 14,3768,934
VisakhapatnamIndia 15,6239,708
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,11310,634
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 17,25210,720
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,27710,114
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,40810,196
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,70911,005
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 17,27110,732
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 16,48410,244
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,22110,080
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 16,29010,123
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 17,00410,566
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 16,79610,437
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,53810,277
AbadanIran 12,4357,727
ArakIran 12,6667,871
BabolsarIran 12,9748,062
Bandar AbbasIran 13,1298,158
Bandar AnzaliIran 12,7087,897
Bandar LengehIran 12,9628,054
BirjandIran 13,5058,392
BushehrIran 12,6407,854
ChahbaharIran 13,4998,389
DezfulIran 12,4987,767
EsfahanIran 12,8077,958
IranshahrIran 13,5488,419
KermanIran 13,2518,234
KermanshahIran 12,4367,728
Khoram AbadIran 12,5167,777
MashhadIran 13,5878,443
OroomiehIran 12,3317,663
RamsarIran 12,8037,956
RashtIran 12,7197,904
SemnanIran 13,0228,092
ShahroudIran 13,1728,185
ShirazIran 12,8227,968
TabrizIran 12,4477,735
TeheranIran 12,8377,977
YazdIran 13,0328,098
ZahedanIran 13,6098,457
ZanjanIran 12,6077,834
BaghdadIraq 12,1457,547
BasraIraq 12,3977,704
BelmulletIreland 9,5175,914
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,5165,913
ClaremorrisIreland 9,5195,915
ClonesIreland 9,6375,989
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,5815,954
CorkIreland 9,3915,836
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,3875,833
DublinIreland 9,6195,977
KilkennyIreland 9,5035,905
Malin HeadIreland 9,7266,044
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,5265,919
ShannonIreland 9,4375,865
ValentiaIreland 9,3145,788
EilatIsrael 11,1826,949
HaifaIsrael 11,3077,026
JerusalemIsrael 11,2927,017
Tel AvivIsrael 11,2697,002
AlbengaItaly 9,7556,062
AlgheroItaly 9,5525,936
AmendolaItaly 10,1356,298
AnconaItaly 10,0946,273
ArezzoItaly 9,9706,195
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 10,1906,332
BergamoItaly 9,9596,189
BolognaItaly 9,9966,212
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 10,1126,284
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 10,0426,240
BrindisiItaly 10,2536,372
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,5215,917
CameriItaly 9,8836,142
CampobassoItaly 10,0606,251
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,6105,972
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,5455,932
Cape FrascaItaly 9,5095,909
Cape MeleItaly 9,7536,060
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 10,0216,227
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,8646,130
CerviaItaly 10,0456,242
CiampinoItaly 9,9256,168
Cimone MountainItaly 9,9366,174
Cisa PassItaly 9,9016,153
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,8866,143
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 10,1706,320
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,8266,106
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 10,1006,276
DecimomannuItaly 9,5215,916
DobbiacoItaly 10,1866,330
FalconaraItaly 10,0836,266
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,9476,181
Foggia, PugliaItaly 10,1196,288
FonniItaly 9,5885,958
FrontoneItaly 10,0346,235
FrosinoneItaly 9,9676,194
GelaItaly 9,7786,076
GenoaItaly 9,8256,105
GhediItaly 9,9826,203
Gioia Del ColleItaly 10,1836,328
GrazzaniseItaly 9,9906,208
GrossetoItaly 9,8746,136
GrottaglieItaly 10,2046,341
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,6666,006
GuidoniaItaly 9,9476,181
IstranaItaly 10,1186,287
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,5655,944
LatinaItaly 9,9336,173
LatronicoItaly 10,0786,263
LecceItaly 10,2456,367
M. CalamitaItaly 9,8276,107
Marina Di GinosaItaly 10,1616,314
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,9416,178
MilanItaly 9,9186,163
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,8936,148
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,8606,127
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,9956,211
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,6556,000
PadovaItaly 10,0876,268
Paganella MountainItaly 10,0756,261
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,7676,070
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,7556,062
PantelleriaItaly 9,5915,960
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,9476,181
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,5755,950
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,9956,211
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 10,0756,261
PiacenzaItaly 9,9146,161
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,8846,142
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 10,0586,250
Ponza IslandItaly 9,9006,152
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 10,0936,272
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,9076,156
PrizziItaly 9,7546,061
RadicofaniItaly 9,9326,172
Resia PassItaly 10,0796,263
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,0556,249
RivoltoItaly 10,1976,336
Rolle PassItaly 10,1326,296
RomeItaly 9,9286,169
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,9016,152
Ronchi LegionariItaly 10,2166,349
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,7166,038
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 10,1616,314
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 10,2396,362
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,8816,140
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,5775,951
Scuro MountainItaly 10,0666,255
SigonellaItaly 9,8496,121
Taranto, PugliaItaly 10,1916,333
TarvisioItaly 10,2626,377
TermoliItaly 10,1096,282
TorinoItaly 9,7926,085
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,7976,088
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,6946,024
TrevicoItaly 10,0736,260
TrevisoItaly 10,1216,289
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 10,2276,355
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,7906,083
UdineItaly 10,2146,347
Ustica IslandItaly 9,7916,084
VeniceItaly 10,1236,291
VeronaItaly 10,0196,226
VicenzaItaly 10,0736,259
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,9156,161
ViterboItaly 9,9256,167
VolterraItaly 9,8996,151
AbidjanIvory Coast 6,3213,928
AdiakeIvory Coast 6,3843,967